Vibram« Maremontana 2016 - Memorial Cencin De Francesco
Loano (SV) - Domenica 03/04/2016
Pos # Cognome / Nome Tempo SocietÓ Sex Pos
/Sex
Cat Pos
/Cat
Tempo
/(C) reale
(C) start (C) tempo_1 (C) tempo_2 (C) tempo_3 (C) tempo_4 (C) tempo_5 (C) tempo_6
1 7 ORNATI GIULIO  6:23:28 TEAM SALOMON M 1 M 1 2:04:38 3:22:18 4:22:44 5:14:44 5:33:50 6:23:28
2 13 PIANA GIULIO  6:27:44 TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD M 2 M 2 2:11:25 3:29:28 4:29:35 5:21:09 5:38:56 6:27:44
3 14 FANTUZ STEFANO  6:30:51 TEAM SCARPA M 3 M 3 2:06:57 3:25:27 4:26:08 5:21:05 5:40:26 6:30:51
4 2 RUZZA STEFANO  6:38:42 TEAM VIBRAM M 4 M 4 2:12:33 3:32:13 4:33:07 5:29:58 5:49:22 6:38:42
5 6 FORNONI DANIELE  6:40:43 TEAM TECNICA M 5 M 5 2:08:12 3:25:54 4:25:19 5:27:18 5:49:08 6:40:43
6 3 ZANCHI MARCO  6:49:18 VIBRAM TRAIL RUNNING TEAM M 6 M 6 2:12:20 3:30:28 4:31:18 5:30:46 5:52:33 6:49:18
7 149 GAIDO DANIELE  6:58:48 SPIRITO TRAIL TEAM M 7 M 7 2:14:41 3:39:09 4:46:52 5:43:08 6:05:50 6:58:48
8 54 QUAGLIAROLI MICHELE  7:10:26 VENGO LI M 8 M 8 2:20:48 3:45:54 4:49:31 5:50:21 6:13:36 7:10:26
9 87 MACCHI ANDREA  7:10:34 ATLETICA GAVIRATE M 9 M 9 2:15:43 3:45:56 4:49:28 5:50:12 6:13:14 7:10:34
10 4 DE GAETANO RICCARDO  7:18:16 RUNNER'S WORLD M 10 M 10 2:20:38 3:45:47 4:53:02 5:57:34 6:21:44 7:18:16
11 86 VUILLERMOZ MARCO  7:19:39 DRINK TEAM TRAILERS M 11 M 11 2:26:32 3:52:41 5:01:51 6:01:23 6:24:15 7:19:39
12 112 CAMPERI FRANCO  7:39:03 PAM MONDOV╠ M 12 M 12 2:32:58 4:03:22 5:12:18 6:16:24 6:40:49 7:39:03
13 159 PULCINI GIORGIO  7:41:36 ASD SPORTIFICATION M 13 M 13 2:19:52 3:51:26 5:06:59 6:14:54 6:39:46 7:41:36
14 113 BONGIOANNI FABRIZIO  7:50:21 PAM MONDOV╠ M 14 M 14 2:33:13 4:04:24 5:12:24 6:25:57 6:48:55 7:50:21
15 10 GIRAUDO MAURO  7:53:52 NORTH FACE CUNEO M 15 M 15 2:21:54 3:57:33 5:15:59 6:23:58 6:49:34 7:53:52
16 118 CAVALLO FABIO  7:53:54 Italy M 16 M 16 2:21:52 3:57:31 5:15:54 6:24:06 6:49:29 7:53:54
17 63 ZANCHI FABIO  7:54:26 ASD CISANO TRAIL 2.0 M 17 M 17 2:32:12 4:09:44 5:27:10 6:28:04 6:51:53 7:54:26
18 183 GAZZANO MATTEO  7:54:30 Italy M 18 M 18 2:31:50 4:09:39 5:27:07 6:28:06 6:51:54 7:54:30
19 180 FERRARI ANGELO FRANCESCO  7:54:48 EROCKTEAM M 19 M 19 2:28:36 4:02:32 5:18:11 6:27:23 6:52:55 7:54:48
20 163 MUSAZZI SIMONE  7:56:45 Italy M 20 M 20 2:28:38 4:02:34 5:18:36 6:27:22 6:53:17 7:56:45
21 11 ZAMBARINO EMANUELE  8:08:15 TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE M 21 M 21 2:30:41 4:09:06 5:26:27 6:33:07 7:02:29 8:08:15
22 9 FOLLADOR CRISTIANA  8:09:52 TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA F 1 F 1 2:34:31 4:12:29 5:31:33 6:41:09 7:07:23 8:09:52
23 8 ZUFFERLI IVAN  8:09:57 X-BIONIC M 22 M 22 2:34:35 4:12:31 5:31:36 6:41:13 7:07:29 8:09:57
24 134 KURTYAK VALERY  8:10:22 Ukraine M 23 M 23 2:19:50 3:55:33 5:16:12 6:29:44 7:00:57 8:10:22
25 1 BAYKOVA YULIA  8:19:02 TEAM VIBRAM F 2 F 2 2:46:53 4:27:17 5:39:46 6:50:09 7:14:17 8:19:02
26 175 BIDONE FABIO  8:28:56 DELTA SPEDIZIONE GENOVA M 24 M 24 2:33:26 4:09:13 5:25:49 6:42:19 7:15:50 8:28:56
27 167 MILANESI ANDREA  8:32:18 LIBERO M 25 M 25 2:48:01 4:29:26 5:46:19 6:56:21 7:23:23 8:32:18
28 91 LAZZARO RAFINSKI MICHAL  8:34:13 EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM - I RUN FOR FIND THE CURE M 26 M 26 2:36:56 4:18:54 5:40:42 6:55:19 7:24:40 8:34:13
29 141 SCIAMANNA SILVESTRO  8:36:36 TEAM PASTURO M 27 M 27 2:43:41 4:27:37 5:46:38 6:59:43 7:26:14 8:36:36
30 189 FISCINI MICHELE  8:39:52 A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI M 28 M 28 2:48:49 4:29:30 5:48:21 7:07:30 7:35:35 8:39:52
31 139 VACCA CORRADO  8:44:45 PEDALE SELVAGGIO M 29 M 29 3:00:50 4:44:32 6:03:04 7:10:58 7:38:29 8:44:45
32 135 GARBARINO ALESSANDRO  8:46:06 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI M 30 M 30 2:46:07 4:30:39 5:51:37 7:08:35 7:38:24 8:46:06
33 128 TRAVERSO MATTEO  8:46:11 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA M 31 M 31 2:46:04 4:30:36 5:51:49 7:08:21 7:37:48 8:46:11
34 50 ZANCHI GIAN PAOLO  8:46:35 A.S.D. GLI ORSI M 32 M 32 2:57:17 4:45:01 6:01:17 7:15:28 7:42:23 8:46:35
35 181 SCHIAVI GIANANDREA  8:48:18 EROCKTEAM M 33 M 33 2:47:57 4:28:38 5:47:30 7:07:46 7:39:58 8:48:18
36 62 PEDRONI FRANCESCO  8:50:20 TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD M 34 M 34 2:50:17 4:34:47 5:57:31 7:10:53 7:38:20 8:50:20
37 15 ARRIGONI GIULIANA  8:52:28 TEAM TECNICA F 3 F 3 2:50:40 4:33:34 6:00:50 7:13:50 7:42:00 8:52:28
38 90 CONSERVA MIRKO  9:00:14 LIBERO M 35 M 35 2:50:29 4:42:18 6:03:56 7:24:05 7:52:57 9:00:14
39 23 PEIRANO GIANLUCA  9:01:43 LA COMPAGNIA DELL'ANELLO M 36 M 36 2:50:58 4:34:09 6:00:41 7:17:30 7:50:31 9:01:43
40 68 MUSTICA TERESA  9:02:11 DELTA SPEDIZIONI F 4 F 4 2:51:01 4:37:25 6:04:07 7:23:54 7:53:28 9:02:11
41 198 SIMONE ANGELO  9:06:15 ASD AVIS STIAVA M 37 M 37 3:05:14 4:50:51 6:10:52 7:28:32 7:59:15 9:06:15
42 185 CONTARIN STEFANO  9:14:14 LIBERO M 38 M 38 2:58:03 4:45:22 6:11:40 7:29:28 8:01:32 9:14:14
43 27 PEZZUOLO STEFANO  9:15:44 ATL.LESSONA M 39 M 39 2:54:16 4:46:47 6:12:34 7:34:34 8:03:18 9:15:44
44 190 VARANI LUCA  9:16:44 PUBBLICA ASSISTENZA BUSSETO M 40 M 40 2:49:50 4:34:06 6:03:22 7:24:58 7:58:45 9:16:44
45 47 OTTONELLO DAVIDE  9:18:24 MAREMONTANA A.S.D. M 41 M 41 2:53:49 4:44:37 6:11:50 7:33:18 8:04:17 9:18:24
46 81 TACCOGNA GEROLAMO  9:19:18 PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA M 42 M 42 2:59:47 4:51:05 6:17:34 7:39:26 8:08:32 9:19:18
47 37 RAVANI LAURA  9:20:10 GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA F 5 F 5 3:00:22 4:48:35 6:17:42 7:38:57 8:09:56 9:20:10
48 202 ROSSETTI NICOLETTA  9:20:55 VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA V.C.O. F 6 F 6 3:04:27 4:59:39 6:24:47 7:41:12 8:11:25 9:20:55
49 72 DEMO DIEGO  9:22:50 VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM M 43 M 43 3:05:21 4:57:45 6:22:34 7:42:05 8:10:46 9:22:50
50 17 FORNELLI GIACOMO  9:26:28 I RUN FOR FIND THE CURE M 44 M 44 2:50:52 4:45:38 6:11:45 7:35:14 8:10:25 9:26:28
51 67 LAMECCHI ALESSANDRO  9:26:34 3 M 45 M 45 2:46:59 4:39:54 6:10:22 7:38:12 8:09:27 9:26:34
52 44 BONETTO PAOLO  9:27:52 VALLE DAOSTA TRAILERS M 46 M 46 3:17:10 6:37:45 7:57:29 8:25:05 9:27:52
53 73 DEMO MAURIZIO  9:30:14 VAL SUSA RUNNING TEAM M 47 M 47 3:05:32 4:58:44 6:22:39 7:42:41 8:17:45 9:30:14
54 144 BIANCHI DI LAVAGNA PASSERINI ALBERTO  9:34:43 ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS M 48 M 48 2:48:24 4:48:58 6:20:54 7:45:05 8:21:41 9:34:43
55 109 TAGLIABUE ALBERTO  9:36:53 ASD TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA M 49 M 49 2:55:46 4:44:34 6:21:18 7:47:10 8:24:14 9:36:53
56 102 GUAZZO RAFFAELE  9:36:55 ASD TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA M 50 M 50 3:04:26 4:48:17 6:21:20 7:47:08 8:24:28 9:36:55
57 124 CAPRIOLO DARIO  9:38:38 PAM M 51 M 51 2:32:33 4:09:08 6:17:32 8:00:27 8:28:35 9:38:38
58 151 BENGASO ALESSANDRO  9:43:21 LIBERO M 52 M 52 2:54:14 4:46:44 6:19:08 7:46:49 8:25:15 9:43:21
59 38 PASSONI DANIEL  9:44:08 ETHOS RUNNING TEAM M 53 M 53 3:00:19 4:52:59 6:24:35 7:51:55 8:27:53 9:44:08
60 172 FIORI GIORGIO  9:44:33 ASD ORSI M 54 M 54 3:15:09 5:11:03 6:40:02 8:00:37 8:30:14 9:44:33
61 64 GRANDI ALBERTO  9:47:39 TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD M 55 M 55 3:03:29 4:59:06 6:27:35 7:58:43 8:30:19 9:47:39
62 61 SAMAIN OLIVIER  9:47:43 TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD M 56 M 56 3:03:31 4:59:04 6:29:49 7:58:41 8:30:04 9:47:43
63 56 TALARICO LUCA  9:50:30 EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM M 57 M 57 2:54:18 4:53:57 6:25:31 8:00:47 8:31:45 9:50:30
64 165 MARCHIONI MARCO  9:52:13 ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI M 58 M 58 3:15:50 5:06:07 6:38:10 8:01:38 8:34:00 9:52:13
65 45 ROMANO ENRICO  9:53:56 LIBERO M 59 M 59 3:23:01 5:22:49 6:47:52 8:09:31 8:42:09 9:53:56
66 33 GAGNONE PAOLO  9:54:37 SESIA RUNNING M 60 M 60 3:21:34 5:15:16 6:47:36 8:09:35 8:45:01 9:54:37
67 71 BOSIO CRISTIAN  9:54:49 VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM M 61 M 61 3:11:08 5:08:53 6:40:38 8:01:22 8:34:07 9:54:49
68 66 FRANCESCHI LUCA  9:57:27 TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD M 62 M 62 3:16:15 5:16:15 6:50:16 8:17:43 8:49:14 9:57:27
69 147 MARSOTTO PAOLO  10:04:08 TRAILRUNNERS FINALE M 63 M 63 2:53:25 4:50:39 6:27:31 8:06:33 8:39:52 10:04:08
70 36 LOCATELLI MICHELE ORIELE  10:07:18 SKY RUNNING CARVICO M 64 M 64 3:15:06 5:11:10 6:39:57 8:09:32 10:07:18
71 28 PIZZIRANI MARCO  10:07:55 Italy M 65 M 65 2:57:15 4:57:50 6:35:14 8:10:04 8:49:16 10:07:55
72 200 AVALLE DENISE  10:07:56 SPORTIFICATION F 7 F 7 3:23:20 5:23:22 6:56:31 8:22:08 8:53:41 10:07:56
73 89 SCHULZ MATTHIAS  10:08:04 Germany M 66 M 66 3:22:52 5:19:22 6:51:53 8:18:31 8:49:20 10:08:04
74 140 CROGNALE DONATO  10:08:59 PODISTI FRENTANI M 67 M 67 3:17:16 5:18:08 6:47:49 8:10:14 8:48:41 10:08:59
75 199 LERDA FAUSTO  10:09:50 SPORTIFICATION M 68 M 68 3:23:05 5:23:24 6:56:46 8:21:38 8:53:46 10:09:50
76 192 GALLI IRENE  10:10:31 FRECCE ZENA F 8 F 8 3:24:07 5:23:02 6:55:44 8:22:52 8:58:56 10:10:31
77 176 CURTI PAOLO  10:11:17 Italy M 69 M 69 2:59:19 4:55:54 6:29:43 8:12:01 8:48:51 10:11:17
78 184 CARTELLI WALTER  10:11:20 ROAD RUNNERS MILANO M 70 M 70 3:21:52 5:24:02 6:58:21 8:25:39 8:58:14 10:11:20
79 170 CAPPELLETTI DAVIDE  10:13:37 ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA M 71 M 71 2:57:19 4:49:23 6:29:17 8:11:54 8:48:46 10:13:37
80 160 NEGRI STEFANO  10:13:54 MONZA MARATHON TEAM M 72 M 72 3:01:38 5:02:25 6:40:46 8:08:05 8:48:37 10:13:54
81 173 CAMINITA VINCENZO  10:13:59 EUROBIKE SWIN AND RUN M 73 M 73 3:18:37 5:19:12 6:52:31 8:21:26 8:56:21 10:13:59
82 116 MARZINE RICCARDO  10:14:15 Italy M 74 M 74 3:26:08 5:34:05 7:04:43 8:30:39 9:00:23 10:14:15
83 164 PANZERA FABIANO  10:15:46 Italy M 75 M 75 3:08:48 5:13:17 6:47:38 8:18:35 8:49:18 10:15:46
84 178 QUINTANI EMANUELE  10:18:45 Italy M 76 M 76 2:59:16 4:55:52 6:29:39 8:10:01 8:48:48 10:18:45
85 168 PICCHIONI FABRIZIO  10:18:52 CERANESI M 77 M 77 3:22:26 5:25:59 7:03:12 8:29:36 9:02:09 10:18:52
86 85 CORDISCO LORENZO  10:22:12 Italy M 78 M 78 2:56:52 5:02:04 6:40:36 8:19:18 8:58:53 10:22:12
87 150 LO BELLO FABRIZIO  10:25:49 ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO M 79 M 79 2:52:35 4:48:39 6:31:03 8:03:30 8:50:46 10:25:49
88 132 NARDULLI MATTEO  10:26:43 MAREMONTANA A.S.D. M 80 M 80 2:58:26 5:15:10 6:51:50 8:32:21 9:05:04 10:26:43
89 191 MARCHIGNOLI CLAUDIO  10:28:16 ATLETICA CASONE NOCET0 M 81 M 81 3:18:13 5:20:51 6:59:11 8:27:27 9:03:41 10:28:16
90 79 CAPELLI CRISTIANO  10:29:35 A.S.D. PODISTICA PERALTO M 82 M 82 3:20:28 5:15:37 6:52:21 8:30:21 9:08:53 10:29:35
91 34 ROA' MAURO  10:32:36 Italy M 83 M 83 3:24:34 5:41:41 7:17:34 8:48:35 9:21:18 10:32:36
92 187 ANSELMA ROBERTO  10:32:48 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO M 84 M 84 3:21:29 5:22:14 7:02:53 8:34:45 9:10:51 10:32:48
93 21 LUNARDINI DAVIDE  10:32:55 ASD TRE MORI RUNNING M 85 M 85 3:26:22 5:34:15 7:29:42 8:44:30 9:15:52 10:32:55
94 74 ROLLO CRISTIANO  10:33:00 C.C.R SPORT ALPINI TROFARELLO M 86 M 86 3:22:45 5:20:17 6:58:38 8:35:17 9:11:19 10:33:00
95 69 RAVASIO GIANCARLO  10:33:13 CARVICOSKYRUNNING M 87 M 87 2:59:15 5:11:41 6:54:39 8:41:02 9:15:19 10:33:13
96 97 MUREDDU GIOVANNI  10:34:41 SARDEGNA TRAIL RUNNNING M 88 M 88 3:16:04 5:17:51 6:55:51 8:29:58 9:02:05 10:34:41
97 106 Giacone Michele  10:34:51 S. D. BAUDENASCA M 89 M 89 3:24:47 5:30:34 7:11:31 8:41:47 9:14:54 10:34:51
98 146 FURLATI STEFANO  10:35:47 PRO SAN PIETRO M 90 M 90 3:11:49 5:21:28 6:58:27 8:34:09 9:09:45 10:35:47
99 171 ZUMIANI RICCARDO  10:35:58 SISPORT M 91 M 91 3:24:09 5:23:05 6:55:47 8:23:25 8:59:10 10:35:58
100 155 ZANIBONI DANIELE  10:41:29 TERZO M 92 M 92 3:11:15 5:13:00 6:57:13 8:42:14 9:18:59 10:41:29
101 117 ZERBINO DAVIDE  10:43:39 Italy M 93 M 93 3:08:36 5:21:53 7:08:03 8:50:17 9:23:06 10:43:39
102 20 MAISTRELLO MARCO  10:43:57 I MARATONABILI M 94 M 94 3:22:49 5:30:00 7:14:40 8:49:27 9:21:55 10:43:57
103 122 MERLI ALICE  10:44:26 ASD TRE MORI RUNNING F 9 F 9 3:28:41 5:33:52 7:12:43 8:43:57 9:22:11 10:44:26
104 123 BOTTI PAOLO  10:44:28 LUPI D'APPENNINO M 95 M 95 3:26:17 5:33:50 7:12:45 8:44:15 9:22:17 10:44:28
105 59 PUPPO MAURO  10:44:53 MONZA MARATHON TEAM M 96 M 96 3:15:13 5:18:12 6:59:28 8:39:51 9:18:08 10:44:53
106 94 CARONI LUCIO  10:46:56 ASD TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA M 97 M 97 3:14:32 5:22:16 7:05:26 8:45:14 9:20:53 10:46:56
107 30 CESANO GIULIO  10:47:48 PENTATHLON MODERNO TORINO M 98 M 98 3:15:56 5:20:06 7:00:42 8:38:14 9:17:16 10:47:48
108 130 CHIAVASSA UGO  10:48:16 LIBERO M 99 M 99 3:20:13 5:20:13 7:01:12 8:43:27 9:20:39 10:48:16
109 142 VIATORE GIANLUCA  10:50:24 PROSANPIETRO M 100 M 100 3:35:20 5:40:08 7:16:02 8:49:44 9:25:45 10:50:24
110 42 GARBARINO GIUSEPPE  10:58:16 CN024 M 101 M 101 3:21:43 5:30:12 7:12:41 8:53:13 9:29:49 10:58:16
111 80 PONZIN FRANCESCO  10:59:40 LIBERO M 102 M 102 3:39:55 5:59:10 7:37:53 9:08:49 9:40:11 10:59:40
112 137 MONACO ERMANNO  11:01:31 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M 103 M 103 3:31:39 5:44:17 7:23:36 9:04:05 9:41:30 11:01:31
113 78 GROSSO EUGENIO  11:02:28 A.S.D. PODISTICA PERALTO M 104 M 104 3:12:16 5:33:46 7:20:49 9:05:07 9:42:11 11:02:28
114 29 FONTANETTA GIOVANNI  11:04:55 LIBERO M 105 M 105 2:51:03 4:49:52 6:40:06 8:44:20 9:26:53 11:04:55
115 41 CERUTTI MARCO  11:05:38 ASD FITGOOD M 106 M 106 3:23:18 5:32:28 7:20:44 8:59:11 9:38:53 11:05:38
116 25 MALGARINI MATTEO  11:05:38 ASD FIT GOOD M 107 M 107 3:23:15 5:32:23 7:20:51 8:59:03 9:38:51 11:05:38
117 77 CHIODO ANDREA  11:06:04 C B SPORT PODISTICA CARAMAGNA M 108 M 108 3:23:27 5:37:08 7:16:50 9:07:03 9:40:45 11:06:04
118 39 FACHINO SANDRO  11:08:33 G.S.D.VALTANARO M 109 M 109 3:23:12 5:39:29 7:21:55 9:10:22 9:44:04 11:08:33
119 179 ISABELLA VALERIO  11:09:01 BERZONNO M 110 M 110 3:23:25 5:27:20 7:03:44 8:43:13 9:14:31 11:09:01
120 129 TAVERNA STEFANO  11:09:46 Italy M 111 M 111 3:26:10 5:42:30 7:23:41 9:04:10 9:42:10 11:09:46
121 195 MADONNO MAURO  11:10:09 LIBERO M 112 M 112 3:21:55 5:24:08 7:07:11 8:45:59 9:32:46 11:10:09
122 57 REVELLO ALESSIA  11:11:12 ASD POL PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE F 10 F 10 3:32:37 6:01:40 7:41:08 9:10:39 9:47:38 11:11:12
123 138 MELLO ALESSANDRO  11:11:18 ASD POLISPORTIVA PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE TORINESE M 113 M 113 3:32:39 6:01:42 7:41:02 9:10:42 9:47:37 11:11:18
124 24 COZZI DOMENICO  11:13:44 GS CAI PISTOIA M 114 M 114 3:22:21 5:28:28 7:12:51 9:00:11 9:40:56 11:13:44
125 98 MAZZETTA ANNA  11:19:50 ASD TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA F 11 F 11 3:36:59 5:45:10 7:35:57 9:10:20 9:50:56 11:19:50
126 121 PELLEGRINO GIOVANNI  11:24:08 I CAN FLY M 115 M 115 3:17:06 5:34:43 7:30:09 9:16:04 9:53:30 11:24:08
127 48 MOZZONE CHRISTIAN  11:24:09 VAL TANARO M 116 M 116 3:21:58 5:34:00 7:21:51 9:08:39 9:57:03 11:24:09
128 19 CASELLA LUCA  11:24:10 BAIADELSOLE ALASSIO LAIGUEGLIA M 117 M 117 3:34:55 5:51:41 7:35:09 9:16:33 9:53:31 11:24:10
129 31 CASTELLI SIMONETTA  11:24:17 BIONE TRAILERS TEAM F 12 F 12 3:48:53 6:06:06 7:50:52 9:22:56 9:58:53 11:24:17
130 105 STEDILE LORENA  11:25:01 AIM A.S.D. F 13 F 13 3:38:49 5:55:16 7:37:18 9:22:07 9:58:31 11:25:01
131 103 ZANINI RICCARDO  11:25:03 RUNNERS TEAM ZAN╚ M 118 M 118 3:42:11 5:55:13 7:36:42 9:22:15 9:58:28 11:25:03
132 131 GALLI AUGUSTO  11:27:59 GALLI AUGUSTO M 119 M 119 3:32:53 5:48:22 7:35:23 9:17:20 9:58:05 11:27:59
133 153 LAMERA SILVAR  11:29:45 IZ FRAT. LAMERA M 120 M 120 3:23:29 5:50:13 7:35:32 9:23:08 9:58:55 11:29:45
134 166 FRANZONE GIUSEPPINA  11:32:14 PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSDAR.L. F 14 F 14 3:32:50 5:54:43 7:46:18 9:25:10 10:03:06 11:32:14
135 55 HOSMER ZAMBELLI DANIELE  11:32:48 CUS TORINO M 121 M 121 3:22:40 5:20:25 6:55:58 8:41:15 9:37:43 11:32:48
136 46 BRAGONZI MARCO  11:39:38 HAPPY RUNNER M 122 M 122 3:49:07 6:09:14 7:56:51 9:40:50 10:18:22 11:39:38
137 148 REFORZO MATTEO  11:41:47 Italy M 123 M 123 3:21:32 5:48:49 7:41:31 9:30:39 10:10:37 11:41:47
138 49 MASCIANGELO CARMINE  11:44:54 ASD IL CRAMPO LANCIANO M 124 M 124 3:32:21 5:50:01 7:39:43 9:23:15 10:05:02 11:44:54
139 188 REPETTO VITTORIO  11:46:37 LIBERO M 125 M 125 3:21:04 5:42:33 7:36:15 9:31:01 10:12:35 11:46:37
140 65 SANTI SIMONE  11:47:28 TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD M 126 M 126 3:32:55 5:54:46 7:46:21 9:37:58 10:14:11 11:47:28
141 162 GANDINI CARLO  11:47:30 Italy M 127 M 127 3:31:16 5:56:49 7:59:04 9:44:33 10:25:16 11:47:30
142 136 BAZZANO MARCO  11:47:41 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 128 M 128 3:34:21 5:46:23 7:37:25 9:27:12 10:15:02 11:47:41
143 201 FOSSATI MARIA ILARIA  11:49:14 ASD BERGAMO STAR F 15 F 15 3:40:37 5:56:11 7:52:35 9:34:40 10:19:13 11:49:14
144 133 MICHELETTI LUCIANO  11:49:16 ASD BERGAMO STARS M 129 M 129 3:40:54 5:56:19 7:52:30 9:34:44 10:19:04 11:49:16
145 76 GASTALDI MASSIMO  11:50:30 C B SPORT PODISTICA CARAMAGNA M 130 M 130 3:53:20 6:08:43 7:58:54 9:43:12 10:21:24 11:50:30
146 115 NOCENTINI GIULIO  11:51:20 PLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA M 131 M 131 3:20:49 5:37:16 7:35:43 9:25:32 10:06:59 11:51:20
147 82 FELLEGARA ENRICA  11:53:49 ASD TRE MORI RUNNING F 16 F 16 3:43:09 6:00:19 7:47:24 9:38:52 10:21:18 11:53:49
148 83 AFFATICATI MONICA  11:53:51 ASD TRE MORI RUNNING F 17 F 17 3:44:12 6:00:30 7:47:56 9:38:54 10:21:21 11:53:51
149 53 CARDAMONE FABRIZIO  11:54:12 Italy M 132 M 132 3:36:26 5:55:19 7:47:31 9:38:40 10:21:16 11:54:12
150 104 DONEGA' DIEGO  11:55:33 ASD TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA M 133 M 133 3:24:11 5:54:32 7:46:25 9:39:32 10:23:08 11:55:33
151 186 CAMBIASO EMANUELE  12:00:35 SISPORT M 134 M 134 3:33:04 5:55:26 7:47:20 9:37:03 10:23:05 12:00:35
152 99 LANDONE ALESSANDRO  12:04:13 ASD TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA M 135 M 135 3:46:51 6:10:35 8:07:16 9:58:34 10:41:21 12:04:13
153 107 VILARDO ALFIA  12:04:14 LUPI D'APPENNINO ASD F 18 F 18 3:42:29 6:10:05 8:07:14 9:58:32 10:41:26 12:04:14
154 126 BELLANOVA (64) ROBERTO  12:09:31 LIBERO M 136 M 136 3:29:52 5:47:35 7:40:15 9:44:42 10:22:26 12:09:31
155 18 CONTE ROBERTO  12:11:58 MONTAGNETTA'S SKYRUNNER M 137 M 137 3:25:51 5:51:17 7:48:16 9:48:34 10:28:44 12:11:58
156 119 MONACI FRANCESCA  12:12:36 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D. F 19 F 19 4:07:21 6:30:49 8:17:33 10:04:32 10:45:06 12:12:36
157 177 CAPELLI GIUSEPPE  12:20:07 CITTA' DI GENOVA M 138 M 138 3:50:45 6:21:07 8:17:44 10:05:57 10:45:07 12:20:07
158 158 ROSSETTI ANDREA  12:22:10 TEAM 3 ESSE M 139 M 139 3:36:22 6:14:08 8:12:04 10:07:32 10:48:10 12:22:10
159 92 SCAPIN LAURA  12:31:57 ASD TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA F 20 F 20 3:43:05 6:27:00 8:31:43 10:29:14 11:07:58 12:31:57
160 93 PERRONE SETTIMIO ANTONIO  12:31:59 ASD TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA M 140 M 140 3:37:03 6:26:41 8:31:48 10:29:04 11:07:39 12:31:59
161 40 COCCO MARCO  12:37:16 5 CASCINE ASD M 141 M 141 3:43:11 6:10:37 7:58:51 10:17:26 10:55:41 12:37:16
162 96 RAMPOLDI BATTISTA  12:41:30 ASD TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA M 142 M 142 3:39:03 6:10:19 8:12:21 10:23:57 11:06:05 12:41:30
163 108 RIGOLLI ARMANDO  12:41:30 LUPI D'APPENNINO ASD M 143 M 143 3:48:57 6:10:39 8:07:41 10:23:56 11:06:06 12:41:30
164 100 FERRARA ANTONIETTA  12:45:51 ASD TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA F 21 F 21 3:40:35 6:26:42 8:34:53 10:27:14 11:11:01 12:45:51
165 101 CASTROFLORIO ANTONINO  12:45:57 ASD TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA M 144 M 144 3:42:05 6:26:48 8:37:28 10:25:35 11:11:54 12:45:57
166 193 SARTOR ROBERTO  12:50:06 A.S.D. GLI ORSI M 145 M 145 3:45:32 6:26:38 7:58:59 10:06:51 10:54:18 12:50:06
167 22 GIULIANO GUIDO  12:52:33 DELTA SPEDIZIONI GENOVA M 146 M 146 3:45:05 6:24:11 8:28:01 10:37:31 11:13:15 12:52:33
168 84 FIORELLI PAOLO  12:55:18 UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE BIELLA M 147 M 147 3:49:02 6:26:33 8:41:17 10:37:42 11:20:00 12:55:18
169 143 RIBOLI PAOLO  13:05:37 ASD CARVICO SKYRUNNER M 148 M 148 3:51:33 6:32:52 8:37:44 10:37:02 11:20:47 13:05:37
170 157 COLUCCIO PASQUALE  13:07:54 A.S.D. GLI ORSI M 149 M 149 3:45:30 6:26:52 8:35:02 10:39:49 11:25:21 13:07:54
171 114 ROSSI PAMELA  13:07:54 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA F 22 F 22 4:13:52 6:56:53 9:04:39 10:48:39 11:26:20 13:07:54
172 154 SAGGIORO LUCA  13:07:57 SALCUS M 150 M 150 3:57:19 6:30:32 8:44:57 10:38:44 11:29:17 13:07:57